- About the Company
- Scope of activities
- MISSION
- Authorities
- Contact
The timetables are valid from 2024-03-18
Bus stop:
3763 - Sierpińskiego 03
3763 - Sierpińskiego 03
Direction:
Abramowicka Dominów
017
Abramowicka Dominów
MPK Lublin obsługuje linię tylko pojazdami niskopodłogowymi
WEEKDAYS, SCHOOL YEAR
Hour | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Min | 26b |
15b 38b 58b |
19a 36 58a |
18 40a |
00b 20 41 59 |
19a 39 59 |
19a 39 59 |
19a 39 59 |
19a 39 59a |
19 39a 59 |
16a 31 47b |
02 19a 36 51b |
06 21a 35 49b |
06 25a 43 |
03 28a |
00 23b 54a |
22 51a |
21 52b |
25 58b |
Hour | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Min | 25b |
11b 35a |
00b 25b 50a |
14 40a |
05b 30 54 |
24a 54 |
24a 54 |
24a 54 |
24a 54 |
17 39a |
04 29a 54b |
19a 45b |
10 35a |
00b 28a 58 |
27a 57 |
23b 53a |
21 50a |
23b |
03a 45b |
Hour | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Min | 28a |
14a 44 |
16a 48 |
18a 48 |
18a 48 |
19 50 |
20a 50 |
20 50 |
20a 50 |
20a 50 |
20a 50 |
19a 48 |
18a 48 |
18a 48 |
18a 48 |
15a 43 |
21a |
01 43a |
Hour | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Min | 24a | 25a | 25 | 30a | 30 | 30a | 30a | 30 | 30a | 30a | 30 | 30a | 30a | 30 | 32a | 28a | 28 | 49a |
Hour | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Min | 23a | 23a | 28a | 28a | 28a | 28a | 28a | 28a | 28a | 28a | 28a | 28a | 28a | 28a | 24a | 24a | 24 |
KEY:
a - Route extended to przystanku Głuszczyzna, b - Route extended to przystanku Jabłonna - Urząd Gminy
- Route of bus No. 017
- CHOINY
- 1542 - Paderewskiego 02
- 1544 - Paderewskiego 04
- 1532 - Śliwińskiego 02
- ZWIĄZKOWA
- 1612 - Akademia W. Pola 02
- 1622 - Ceramiczna 02
- 1632 - WSPA
- AL.SPÓŁDZIELCZOŚCI PRACY
- 1862 - Związkowa 02
- 1852 - Olimp 02
- 1832 - Sapiehy 02
- UNICKA
- 1824 - Unicka 04
- PODZAMCZE
- 1932 - Walecznych 02
- AL.TYSIĄCLECIA
- 1902 - Dworzec Gł. PKS 02
- WODOPOJNA
- 1262 - Szewska 02
- KRÓLEWSKA
- 1034 - Brama Krakowska 04
- ZAMOJSKA
- 2231 - Zamojska 01
- LUBELSKIEGO LIPCA 80
- 3103 - Rondo Lubelskiego Lipca 80 03
- KUNICKIEGO
- 3701 - Plac Bychawski 01
- 3691 - Dworzec Gł.PKP -Kunickiego 01
- 3721 - Dąbrowska 01
- 3731 - Wyścigowa 01
- 3741 - Mickiewicza 01
- 3751 - Reja 01
- ABRAMOWICKA
- 3763 - Sierpińskiego 03
- 3791 - Szpital Neuropsychiatryczny
- 3901 - Makowa 01
- 3911 - Powojowa 01
- 3921 - Abramowicka - posesja 102 01
- 3931 - Wólczańska 01
- 3551 - Strojnowskiego II 01
- Tips for passengers
- Timetables
- Customer Service
Information on the operation
of public transport
tel. (81) 525-32-46